сервера для кс

Предварительные результаты Чемпионата России по группой акробатике среди команд 2 way и 4 way

Название

команды

ФИО

Участников

801

Tanay

1.Барабаш Андрей2.Останин Владимир

3.Ильин Валентин

4.Гредасов Валерий

5.Одинокова Мария

6.Ниязов Вадим

7.Чистова Елена

8.Минаев Алексей

9.Сухарников Николай

802

Feniks-11

1.Батурский Владислав2.Якунин Виталий

3.Краснова Ксения

4.Ушаков Дмитрий

5.Рашев Дмитрий

6.Азаров Руслан

7.Казакова Жанна

8.Савин Максим

9.Самохвал Дмитрий

803

Barkli

1.Шенин Сергей2.Шаламыхин Олег

3.Павленко Владимир

4.Арутюнов Владимир

5.Вылегжанин Николай

6.Селиверстов Андрей

7.Ялпаев Сергей

8.Тычинский Александр

9.Казинец Леонид

Название

команды

ФИО

Участников

1001

11 dryzey Balashova

1.Балашов Илья

2.Тремасов Лев

3.Курашов Константин

4.Бурховецкий Сергей

5.Самойлов Алексей

6.Рештун Виктор

7.Ковальчук Юрий

8.Тысячнюк Ольга

9.Мчедлешвили Марина

10.Михалко Марина

11.Шевченко Алексей

1002

Dendro-rossiyane

1.Куренкова Марина

2.Жорин Сергей

3.Дубинин Алексей

4.Ризаев Тахир

5.Якунин Виталий

6.Николаев Алексей

7.Борцов Константин

8.Коломенский Игорь

9.Ушаков Дмитрий

10.Рашев Андрей

11.Парфенова Надежда

1003

Sib-Sky

1.Давыдов Александр

2.Игнатов Андрей

3.Новгородцев Вячеслав

4.Толстов Игорь

5.Бжитских Павел

6.Хвостов Андрей

7.Быкасов Антон

8.Дудков Сергей

9.Давыдкин Егор

10.Криштопенко Владимир

11.Капралов Евгений

1004

Tanay

1.Барабаш Андрей

2.Останин Владимир

3.Ильин Валентин

4.Одинокова Мария

5.Боровеев Даниил

6.Ниязов Вадим

7.Чистова Елена

8.Минаев Алексей

9.Сухарников Николай

10.Одиноков Александр

11.Гредасов Валерий

1005

Shlifovannye torpedy

1.Совбянов Роман

2.Романив Александр

3.Ушаков Александр

4.Тычинский Александр

5.Харитонова Екатерина

6.Арутюнов Владимир

7.Полянский Сергей

8.Полянская Татьяна

9.Ашихмин Александр

10.Калугин Андрей

11.Голыгин Алексей

 Название

  команды

ФИО

Участников

401

Adrenaline

1.Кичигин Игорь
2.Савченко Алексей
3.Локтионов Владимир
4.Лобиков Владимир
5.Афанасьев Алексей

402

Sytye Volki

1.Франк Тимур
2.Фурман Александр
3.Синютин Владислав
4.Новгородцев Вячеслав
5.Настенко Олег

403

Stihl

1.Комочков Игорь
2.Сухарников Николай
3.Мосолов Михаил
4.Андриянов Андрей
5.Шкуропат Александр

404

XOteam

1.Полянский Сергей
2.Романив Сергей
3.Будаков Александр
4.Полянская Татьяна
5.Абрамов Вадим

405

Fly Tanay

1.Ильин Валентин
2.Тычинский Александр
3.Ялпаев Сергей
4.Арутюнов Владимир
5.Третьяков Андрей
6.Чернышов Александр

406

a.team

 

1.Ашихмин Александр
2.Ушаков Александр
3.Харитонова Екатерина
4.Калугин Андрей
5.Голыгин Алексей

407

Fox – MO

1.Айкина Анна
2.Кузнецова Мария
3.Коновал Ольга
4.Пятернева Наталия
5.Сиразетдинов Максим

408

U4

1.Боровеев Даниил
2.Бубнова Светлана
3.Одинокова Мария
4.Одиноков Александр
5.Юткин Алексей

409

Barkli

1.Казинец Леонид
2.Шенин Сергей
3.Шаламыхин Олег
4.Павленко Владимир
5.Вылегжанин Николай